2017 Amateur Player Standings
No.
Player Name
Total
Stroker's
Capone's
Uncle Waldo's
9 Ball Heaven
1Chris Gentile410160250
2Che Mrvos250250
3David Uwate240120120
4Bobby Moore2000200
5Jon Wing200200
6Jimmy Gestwicki19050140
7Dan Marchini19070120
8Justin McNulty17070100
9Mark Wathen1709080
10Dale Stanley1600160
11Robert Batson1607090
12Jose Del Rio16010060
13Dale Campbell1405090
14Mike Kohn1406080
15Kyle Bova1408060
16Matt Deweese140140
17Christian Sepulveda1305080
18Kraig Ray1308050
19Moe Fattah1207050
20Jim Sandaler120120
21Ed Kiess1104070
22Mike Lear1105060
23Trapper Croft1000100
24Joel Vetrono1003070
25John Souders1005050
26Gary Gilsinan100100
27James Adams90090
28Justin Jenkins90090
29Jeston Brooks903060
30Mitchell Keiser904050
31Michael Pardon904050
32Marco Delia9090
33Jose Martinez9090
34Mubarak Salaiman9090
35Buddy Folberth80080
36Han Berber803050
37Lyn Remsen804040
38Tim Baron8080
39Steve Abelow8080
40Benji Buckley70070
41Patrick Friedman70070
42Sam Kantar70070
43Collin Dowdy70070
44Kaylee McIntosh70070
45Rhyan Hunter70070
46Tim Parisian7070
47Pedro Botta7070
48Todd Lovejoy7070
49Steve Knoll7070
50Carrie Vetrono703040
51Kenny Jones60060
52Nicole Cuellar60060
53John Sikorsky60060
54Jeff Payne60060
55Don Hanks6060
56Mitchell Nelson6060
57Gregory Pugh6060
58Daniel Plumber6060
59Jim Odie6060
60Kevin Paquette6060
61Mike Burke6060
62John Stafford50050
63Lori Shaneman50050
64Mike Lanzillotti50050
65William Truitt50050
66GJ Hale50050
67Asia Cy50050
68Andy Greathouse50050
69Mike DeLawder50050
70Louie Smith50050
71Scott Stephenson50050
72Spencer Strickland5050
73Jimmy Mills5050
74Bobby Parks5050
75Allen Barber5050
76Oscar Mora5050
77Jeremy Strickland5050
78Kristian Dimitrov5050
79Marcos S5050
80David Byler5050
81Eric Poveda5050
82Thomas White5050
83John Lazo40040
84Leslie Blaikee40040
85Andy Yu40040
86Brian Luke40040
87Brian Rosenberger40040
88Michelle Monk40040
89Dave Ross40040
90Keelan McCullers40040
91Mike King40040
92Richie Pearsal40040
93Valerie Dukich40040
94Carlos Gomes40040
95Van Phan4040
96Jason Richko4040
97Jack Remsen4040
98Christian Berrios4040
99Jason Bowen4040
100Trenton White4040
101Zack Burgess4040
102Javier Chirino4040
103Justin Marrero4040
104Dominic Dunn4040
105Felix Luna4040
106Bryan Angulo4040
107Bobby Howard3030
108Alec Saputo3030
109Isaac Chaney030
110Anthony DiGiacomo030
111John McVay030
112Derek Leprairie030
113Corey Crain030
114Wesley White030
115Jose Diaz030
116Bobby Baldwin030
117Jessica Barnes030
118Bobby Garza030
119Bill DeLisle030
120Ray DiGiacomo030
121Brian Sapochak030
122Kody Allen030
123Mark Thomas030
124Bryan Lee030
125
126
127
128
2017 Open/Pro Player Standings
No.
Player Name
Total
Stroker's
Capone's
Uncle Waldo's
9 Ball Heaven
1Richard Broumpton34025090
2Jason Richko300200100
3Anthony Meglino300160140
4Rodney Morris2500250
5Michael DeLawder23014090
6Tommy Kennedy220120100
7Donny Mills21090120
8Chris Gentile20080120
9Jimmy Gestwicki2000200
10Tony Crosby17010070
11Sam Kantar1600160
12Jose Del Rio1507080
13Kyle Bova1407070
14Han Berber1407070
15James Roberts120120
16James Sandaler100100
17Wesley White9090
18Rich Schau9090
19Tim Parisian9090
20Brad Shearer90090
21Benji Buckley90090
22Justin Stock8080
23Pedro Botta8080
24George Breedlove8080
25Sam Swain80080
26James Adams80080
27Mitch Nelson80080
28Mike Davis7070
29Bobby Parks7070
30Alec Saputo7070
31Robert Batson7070
32Steve Knoll7070
33Derek Lobb70070
34Paolo Yalan70070
35John Dandurand70070
36Bill DeLisle70070
37John Ditoro70070
3800
3900
4000
4100
4200
4300
4400
4500
4600
4700
4800
4900
5000
5100
5200
5300
5400
5500
5600
5700
5800
5900
6000
6100
6200
6300
6400
6500
6600
6700
6800
6900
7000
7100
7200
7300
7400
7500
7600
7700
7800
7900
8000
8100
8200
8300
8400
8500
8600
8700
8800
8900
9000
9100
9200
9300
9400
9500
9600
9700
9800
9900
10000
10100
10200
10300
10400
10500
10600
10700
10800
10900
11000
11100
11200
11300
11400
11500
11600
11700
11800
11900
12000
12100
12200
12300
12400
12500
12600
12700
12800